2017 ASHLEY WHITE-STUMPF INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 2, 2017
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
Race Scored by Terry Lewis, RS Racing Systems, Questions? tlewis@RSRacingStaff.com
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ======================= =========
1 1 1677 Noah Graham 8 Marlington 11:02.4
2 2 1717 Tommy Rice 7 Oakwood 11:23.0
3 3 1653 Brody Pumneo 7 Fairless 11:55.6
4 4 1676 Cohen Boyce 7 Marlington 11:55.7
5 5 1724 Matt Tschantz 8 Oakwood 12:03.3
6 6 1736 Davin Koskinen 8 Salem 12:04.5
7 7 1675 Liam Blake 8 Marlington 12:05.5
8 8 1644 Hunter Campbell 8 Fairless 12:10.0
9 9 1649 Brant Marchand 8 Fairless 12:24.2
10 1667 Max Grillo 8 Holy Cross Academy 12:25.9
11 1666 Blaze Fichter 8 Holy Cross Academy 12:26.9
12 10 1646 Max Kirby 8 Fairless 12:28.3
13 11 1746 Andrew Wilson 8 Salem 12:30.2
14 12 1749 Lucas Ziegler 8 Salem 12:38.8
15 13 1730 Darius Beck 8 Salem 12:39.6
16 14 1633 Austin McBurney 7 Edison 12:41.2
17 15 1751 Logan Mackey 8 Southeast 12:46.8
18 16 1761 Blake Morris 8 Streetsboro 12:49.1
19 17 1613 Landen Demos 8 East Canton 12:51.4
20 18 1616 Brylan Holland 7 East Canton 12:51.6
21 19 1640 Owen Tanzilli 8 Edison 12:52.8
22 20 1627 Andrew Wade 7 East Canton 13:03.0
23 21 1663 Luke Stayer 8 Field 13:07.0
24 22 1686 Gabe Dallas 8 Oakwood 13:07.2
25 23 1606 Drew Ferrari 8 Crestwood 13:09.2
26 24 1636 Noah Peters 8 Edison 13:09.2
27 25 1750 Brandon Levite 8 Southeast 13:09.4
28 26 1743 Tim Stephens 7 Salem 13:11.0
29 27 1696 Jacob Harms 7 Oakwood 13:11.3
30 28 1738 Jonathon Null 8 Salem 13:11.6
31 29 1629 Dominic Carioselli 8 Edison 13:14.4
32 30 1643 Spencer Wright 8 Edison 13:15.7
33 31 1608 Henry Hoover 7 Crestwood 13:16.7
34 32 1713 Beau Parent 7 Oakwood 13:22.5
35 33 1651 Cameron Perez 8 Fairless 13:23.0
36 34 1692 Brody Fravel 8 Oakwood 13:25.0
37 35 1782 Brian Boston 7 West Branch 13:29.0
38 36 1703 Sam Law 8 Oakwood 13:39.9
39 37 1739 Caden Rohm 8 Salem 13:40.9
40 1716 Kaleb Pudder 8 Oakwood 13:41.0
41 38 1621 Braxton Ohman 8 East Canton 13:41.5
42 1719 Dominic Runzo 7 Oakwood 13:42.0
43 39 1659 Blake Johnson 8 Field 13:47.7
44 1700 Corder Houk 8 Oakwood 13:48.4
45 40 1607 Robert Greenwood 8 Crestwood 13:53.6
46 41 1753 Chase Osborne 8 Southeast 13:57.8
47 42 1650 Ethan Owen 8 Fairless 13:58.6
48 1728 Hayden Tooley 8 Rootstown 13:59.7
49 1735 Collin Helmick 7 Salem 14:00.5
50 43 1654 Logan Shephard 8 Fairless 14:01.8
51 44 1661 Aidan Rich 8 Field 14:02.0
52 1671 Christopher Kline 8 Lake Center Chr. 14:02.7
53 45 1760 Seth Mobley 8 Streetsboro 14:04.5
54 1699 Jordan Hess 8 Oakwood 14:10.1
55 46 1605 Luke Conaway 8 Crestwood 14:11.1
56 1648 Nick Mahaffey 7 Fairless 14:11.2
57 1708 Blayne Maurer 7 Oakwood 14:12.2
58 47 1679 Garret Kunz 7 Marlington 14:14.9
59 48 1772 Dennis Chumita 8 Tallmadge 14:16.2
60 1710 Cole Murray 8 Oakwood 14:17.6
61 1742 AR Sharma 7 Salem 14:18.1
62 49 1624 Toby Schrader 7 East Canton 14:18.1
63 1685 Alex Cwiak 8 Oakwood 14:18.7
64 1684 Cole Bertram 8 Oakwood 14:21.6
65 50 1785 Kyle Hoopes 8 West Branch 14:22.5
66 1726 Caleb Cutright 7 Rootstown 14:23.5
67 51 1618 Nick Martino 8 East Canton 14:27.6
68 52 1758 Jack Meermans 8 Streetsboro 14:27.9
69 53 1775 Angelo Miller 7 Tallmadge 14:29.8
70 1652 Brandon Pumneo 7 Fairless 14:30.3
71 1706 David Marginean 7 Oakwood 14:32.6
72 54 1783 Andrew Conoboy 8 West Branch 14:32.8
73 55 1626 Brian Strunk 8 East Canton 14:33.0
74 1600 Jacob Butcher 8 Alliance 14:33.4
75 1748 Ian Ziegler 8 Salem 14:33.5
76 1612 Anthony Daniels 8 East Canton 14:34.4
77 56 1765 Ashton Smith 8 Streetsboro 14:34.9
78 1695 Jared Hahn 7 Oakwood 14:35.5
79 57 1778 Eric Prior 7 Tallmadge 14:36.8
80 58 1635 Marcus Miller 7 Edison 14:40.5
81 59 1767 Zachary Vales 7 Streetsboro 14:47.0
82 60 1763 Michael Rogowski 7 Streetsboro 14:50.4
83 1702 Eli Laughman 7 Oakwood 14:50.4
84 1690 Tyler Donnelly 8 Oakwood 14:50.5
85 61 1632 Alex Hill 7 Edison 14:51.6
86 1718 J'Mere Risby 7 Oakwood 14:59.7
87 62 1610 Ezra Turner 8 Crestwood 15:02.4
88 1647 John Kondrach 7 Fairless 15:07.2
89 1601 Richard Kelly 7 Alliance 15:08.5
90 1668 Ben Carlson 7 Lake Center Chr. 15:12.2
91 63 1774 Gabriel James 7 Tallmadge 15:12.6
92 1634 Jack McGraw 7 Edison 15:19.9
93 1625 Mario Snellenberger 8 East Canton 15:21.5
94 64 1657 Trent Hogan 8 Field 15:25.7
95 65 1664 Gavin White 8 Field 15:33.9
96 1687 Braden Daugherty 7 Oakwood 15:35.8
97 66 1762 Anthony Perez 7 Streetsboro 15:41.0
98 67 1752 Owen Martin 8 Southeast 15:42.5
99 1614 Frankie Fernandez 7 East Canton 15:42.6
100 1701 Devin Knepp 7 Oakwood 15:47.3
101 1756 Joey Hoffman 7 Streetsboro 15:47.5
102 1727 Lane McKenzie 7 Rootstown 15:55.7
103 1694 Troy Gray 7 Oakwood 15:58.4
104 68 1660 Logan Pollard 7 Field 16:05.5
105 1641 Aiden Tyler 7 Edison 16:12.4
106 69 1779 Joseph Sabetta 8 Tallmadge 16:14.0
107 70 1678 Zachary Hoover 8 Marlington 16:15.0
108 71 1784 Peyton Downs 7 West Branch 16:23.5
109 72 1680 Ethan Swiger 8 Marlington 16:26.6
110 73 1781 Isaac Tharp 7 Tallmadge 16:27.3
111 1714 Greyson Phister 7 Oakwood 16:29.0
112 1723 Chad Tschantz 8 Oakwood 16:29.6
113 1715 Dakota Preusser 7 Oakwood 16:38.2
114 1697 Aidan Harper 8 Oakwood 16:41.2
115 1665 James Brown 8 Holy Cross Academy 16:42.9
116 1757 Brian McGuiness 7 Streetsboro 16:44.5
117 1683 Andrew Arway 7 Oakwood 16:46.8
118 1693 Dylan Garver 7 Oakwood 16:46.9
119 74 1674 Jordan Beggs 7 Marlington 16:51.0
120 1766 Andrew Teitel 8 Streetsboro 16:56.8
121 1630 Evan Creator 7 Edison 16:58.4
122 1637 Mitchell Restorick 8 Edison 16:59.8
123 1691 Jose Espinoza 8 Oakwood 17:03.7
124 75 1773 Gavin Isaacs 8 Tallmadge 17:22.6
125 76 1609 Evan McGrady 7 Crestwood 17:26.8
126 1638 Nathan Singo 8 Edison 17:31.4
127 1734 Drake Harkleroad 8 Salem 17:43.7
128 1712 Carmen Papaleo 7 Oakwood 17:50.3
129 1620 Levi Nelson 8 East Canton 17:51.5
130 1709 Bradley Mull 7 Oakwood 17:52.7
131 1747 Dustin Young 7 Salem 17:54.4
132 1670 Zane Grabowski 7 Lake Center Chr. 17:59.2
133 77 1604 Ethan Brady 8 Crestwood 17:59.2
134 1725 Brandon Werstler 7 Oakwood 17:59.2
135 78 1662 David Simmons 7 Field 18:32.8
136 1780 Hayden Schreber 7 Tallmadge 18:37.1
137 79 1786 Owen Hoopes 7 West Branch 18:40.4
138 80 1754 Jacob Schrack 7 Southeast 18:41.2
139 1655 Domynik Dilley 7 Field 18:47.5
140 1611 Matthew Bellamy 8 East Canton 18:52.9
141 1737 Jaden Moffett 8 Salem 19:02.4
142 1711 Luke Nagy 7 Oakwood 19:04.8
143 1722 Nate Spring 7 Oakwood 19:09.4
144 1831 Malayna Hill 7 Field 19:20.9
145 1689 Richard Deskin 7 Oakwood 19:21.8
146 1720 Mason Sieloff 7 Oakwood 19:27.4
147 1707 Owen Marks 7 Oakwood 19:27.7
148 1777 Sean Nelson 7 Tallmadge 19:31.4
149 1645 Zach Kammer 8 Fairless 19:44.7
150 1721 A.J. Spring 7 Oakwood 20:12.5
151 1642 Jude Warstler 8 Edison 20:19.8
152 1771 Drew Black 7 Tallmadge 20:20.0
153 81 1787 Jake Mays 7 West Branch 22:28.9
154 1731 Jacob Clark 7 Salem 22:37.4
155 1705 Aristotle Margaritakis 7 Oakwood 23:27.5